BC-BKC--BKC Glance,1st Add
All Times ESTCOLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATIONConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTColl. of Charleston00.00021.667Delaware00.00021.667UNC-Wilmington00.00021.667Towson00.00021.667Hofstra00.00032.600Elon00.00033.500Northeastern00.00022.500Drexel00.00023.400William & Mary00.00012.333James Madison00.00014.200
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
UTSA 90, James Madison 77
Ohio St. 80, Northeastern 55
Milwaukee 72, Elon 71
Drake 90, Drexel 88, 2OT
Auburn 89, Hofstra 78
Monday's Games
Delaware at UNC-Greensboro, 7 p.m.
FAU at Towson, 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Longwood at Delaware, 3 p.m.
Appalachian St. at James Madison, 4 p.m.
Cal Poly at Coll. of Charleston, 4 p.m.
Radford at Elon, 7 p.m.
CONFERENCE USAConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTUAB00.000301.000Louisiana Tech00.000301.000Old Dominion00.00041.800Middle Tennessee00.00031.750W. Kentucky00.00021.667North Texas00.00021.667UTSA00.00032.600Marshall00.00022.500Southern Miss.00.00011.500FAU00.00011.500FIU00.00023.400Charlotte00.00012.333Rice00.00012.333UTEP00.00013.250
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
UTSA 90, James Madison 77
Appalachian St. 76, UTEP 72
Old Dominion 75, Dayton 67
Illinois 91, Marshall 74
W. Kentucky 100, Nicholls 86
Monday's Games
Richmond at UAB, 5 p.m.
Presbyterian at Charlotte, 7 p.m.
FAU at Towson, 7:30 p.m.
Rio Grande at North Texas, 8 p.m.
Rice at UNLV, 10 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
Louisiana Tech at George Mason, 6 p.m.
Florida Gulf Coast at Middle Tennessee, 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Villanova at W. Kentucky, 2:30 p.m.
NC Central at Marshall, 8 p.m.
HORIZON LEAGUEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTN. Kentucky00.00041.800Milwaukee00.00041.800Oakland00.00021.667Ill.-Chicago00.00022.500Detroit00.00022.500Green Bay00.00011.500IUPUI00.00012.333Youngstown St.00.00012.333Cleveland St.00.00012.333Wright St.00.00003.000
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Detroit 116, Houston Baptist 109, OT
Milwaukee 72, Elon 71
Vermont 66, N. Kentucky 64
Monday's Games
Cleveland St. at East Carolina, 7 p.m.
Oakland at Syracuse, 7 p.m.
Green Bay at Mississippi St., 8 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
Morehead St. at IUPUI, 7 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Detroit at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
IVY LEAGUEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTBrown00.00021.667Harvard00.00022.500Penn00.00022.500Dartmouth00.00011.500Yale00.00023.400Columbia00.00012.333Cornell00.00013.250Princeton00.00003.000
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Mass.-Lowell 98, Cornell 78
St. Francis Brooklyn 77, Brown 74
Monday's Games
Penn at N. Illinois, 5 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
Columbia at Army, 7 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Yale at Alcorn St., 1:30 p.m.
Brown at Stony Brook, 6 p.m.
Albany (NY) at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.
Lafayette at Princeton, 7 p.m.
METRO ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CONFERENCEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTManhattan00.000201.000Rider00.00021.667Fairfield00.00021.667Monmouth (NJ)00.00022.500Canisius00.00012.333Niagara00.00012.333St. Peter's00.00013.250Quinnipiac00.00014.200Iona00.00014.200Marist00.00003.000Siena00.00003.000
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Liberty 84, Quinnipiac 72
UMass 101, Niagara 76
Virginia 73, Monmouth (NJ) 53
Coastal Carolina 89, Iona 84
South Alabama 54, St. Peter's 49
Monday's Games
UMKC at Manhattan, 11 a.m.
Rider at George Washington, 7 p.m.
Siena at Bucknell, 7 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
Canisius at Tennessee St., 8 p.m.
Niagara at BYU, 9 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Monmouth (NJ) at UNC-Asheville, 7 p.m.
MID-AMERICAN CONFERENCEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTE. Michigan00.000401.000Kent St.00.000301.000Toledo00.000301.000Buffalo00.000201.000N. Illinois00.000201.000Akron00.000201.000Miami (Ohio)00.00031.750Cent. Michigan00.00021.667Bowling Green00.00021.667Ohio00.00022.500W. Michigan00.00023.400Ball St.00.00013.250
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Ohio 96, Indiana St. 94, 4OT
South Carolina 79, W. Michigan 66
Kent St. 80, MVSU 67
Oregon 95, Ball St. 71
Hartford 68, Miami (Ohio) 58
Monday's Games
Penn at N. Illinois, 5 p.m.
Buffalo at Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
SE Louisiana at Kent St., 7 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Cent. Michigan at Sam Houston St., 6:30 p.m.
Ball St. at Bucknell, 7 p.m.
Toledo at Syracuse, 7 p.m.
Miami (Ohio) at Tulane, 8 p.m.
MID-EASTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTNC A&T00.00031.750Morgan St.00.00022.500NC Central00.00023.400Md.-Eastern Shore00.00012.333Delaware St.00.00013.250Hampton00.00013.250z-Savannah St.00.00013.250Bethune-Cookman00.00013.250Norfolk St.00.00003.000Howard00.00004.000SC State00.00004.000Florida A&M00.00004.000Coppin St.00.00005.000
z-ineligible for post-season play
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Rutgers 64, Coppin St. 39
Georgia Tech 65, Bethune-Cookman 62
NC Central 80, Southern U. 67
Monday's Games
Jacksonville St. at Savannah St., 4 p.m.
Md.-Eastern Shore at St. Bonaventure, 7 p.m.
Delaware St. at ETSU, 7 p.m.
Howard at Arkansas St., 8 p.m.
Hampton at Xavier, 8:30 p.m.
Norfolk St. at Grand Canyon, 9 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
Coppin St. at CCSU, 7 p.m.
Grambling St. at Bethune-Cookman, 7 p.m.
Cent. Arkansas at SC State, 7:30 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Howard at South Florida, 7 p.m.
Florida A&M at N. Dakota St., 8 p.m.
NC Central at Marshall, 8 p.m.
MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTEvansville00.000401.000Valparaiso00.000401.000Loyola of Chicago00.000401.000S. Illinois00.000201.000Bradley00.00041.800Drake00.00031.750N. Iowa00.00031.750Missouri St.00.00021.667Illinois St.00.00022.500Indiana St.00.00013.250
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Ohio 96, Indiana St. 94, 4OT
Bradley 70, Weber St. 64
Loyola of Chicago 88, Samford 67
Valparaiso 83, SE Louisiana 50
Illinois St. 84, Tulsa 68
Drake 90, Drexel 88, 2OT
Monday's Games
Missouri St. at Georgia Southern, 1:30 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
S. Illinois at Louisville, 7 p.m.
MVSU at Loyola of Chicago, 8 p.m.
Samford at Valparaiso, 8 p.m.
Evansville at Fresno St., 8:30 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
SMU at N. Iowa, 9:30 p.m.
MOUNTAIN-WEST CONFERENCEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTNevada00.000401.000UNLV00.000301.000Wyoming00.000201.000Air Force00.000201.000Boise St.00.00041.800San Diego St.00.00021.667Fresno St.00.00021.667New Mexico00.00021.667Utah St.00.00022.500Colorado St.00.00022.500San Jose St.00.00013.250
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Florida St. 90, Colorado St. 73
Iowa St. 75, Boise St. 64
Saint Mary's (Cal) 79, San Jose St. 61
Monday's Games
S. Dakota St. at Wyoming, 2:30 p.m.
Ark.-Pine Bluff at Air Force, 9 p.m.
Rice at UNLV, 10 p.m.
Utah St. at Portland St., 10 p.m.
E. Illinois at San Diego St., 10:30 p.m.
Tuesday's Games
Evansville at Fresno St., 8:30 p.m.
Tennessee Tech at New Mexico, 9 p.m.
Pacific at Air Force, 9 p.m.
Davidson at Nevada, 10 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Colorado St. at New Mexico St., 9 p.m.
Idaho St. at San Jose St., 10 p.m.
NORTHEAST CONFERENCEConferenceAllGamesWLPCTWLPCTWagner00.00021.667Fairleigh Dickinson00.00022.500LIU Brooklyn00.00023.400St. Francis (Pa.)00.00012.333St. Francis Brooklyn00.00012.333CCSU00.00013.250Robert Morris00.00013.250Mount St. Mary's00.00013.250Sacred Heart00.00013.250Bryant00.00003.000
___
Sunday, Nov. 19
Sacred Heart 69, Maine 68, OT
St. Francis Brooklyn 77, Brown 74
Robert Morris 66, Duquesne 59
Tuesday's Games
Coppin St. at CCSU, 7 p.m.
Bryant at Rutgers, 7 p.m.
Wednesday's Games
Holy Cross at Fairleigh Dickinson, 2 p.m.
LIU Brooklyn at Mass.-Lowell, 3 p.m.