All Times EST
COLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Coll. of Charleston144.778267.788
Northeastern144.7782310.697
Hofstra126.6671912.613
William & Mary117.6111912.613
Towson810.4441814.563
UNC-Wilmington711.3891121.344
Elon612.3331418.438
Delaware612.3331419.424
Drexel612.3331320.394
James Madison612.3331022.313

___

CONFERENCE USA
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Middle Tennessee162.889246.800
Old Dominion153.833246.800
W. Kentucky144.778229.710
Marshall126.6672110.677
UTSA117.6111913.594
UAB108.5562012.625
North Texas810.4441517.469
FIU810.4441418.438
Louisiana Tech711.3891715.531
Southern Miss.711.3891517.469
FAU612.3331219.387
UTEP612.3331120.355
Rice414.222724.226
Charlotte216.111623.207

___

Wednesday's Games

Southern Miss. 69, FIU 68

UTSA 71, UTEP 58

Louisiana Tech 68, North Texas 62

UAB 83, FAU 72

Thursday's Games

Southern Miss. at Middle Tennessee, 7 p.m.

UTSA at Marshall, 7:30 p.m.

Louisiana Tech at Old Dominion, 9:30 p.m.

UAB at W. Kentucky, 10 p.m.

HORIZON LEAGUE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
N. Kentucky153.833229.710
Wright St.144.778259.735
Ill.-Chicago126.6671715.531
Oakland108.5561914.576
Milwaukee810.4441617.485
IUPUI810.4441119.367
Green Bay711.3891320.394
Cleveland St.612.3331223.343
Youngstown St.612.333824.250
Detroit414.222824.250

___

IVY LEAGUE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Penn122.857228.733
Harvard122.8571712.586
Yale95.6431614.533
Cornell68.4291215.444
Princeton59.3571316.448
Columbia59.357819.296
Brown410.2861116.407
Dartmouth311.214720.259

___

Saturday's Games

Cornell at Harvard, 12:30 p.m.

Yale at Penn, 3 p.m.

METRO ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Rider153.833229.710
Canisius153.8332111.656
Niagara126.6671913.594
Iona117.6112013.606
Fairfield99.5001716.515
Manhattan99.5001417.452
Quinnipiac711.3891221.364
Monmouth (NJ)711.3891120.355
St. Peter's612.3331418.438
Siena414.222824.250
Marist414.222625.194

___

MID-AMERICAN CONFERENCE
EAST
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Buffalo153.833238.742
Kent St.99.5001616.500
Miami (Ohio)810.4441616.500
Bowling Green711.3891616.500
Ohio711.3891417.452
Akron612.3331417.452
WEST
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Toledo135.7222110.677
E. Michigan117.6112011.645
Ball St.108.5561912.613
W. Michigan99.5001715.531
Cent. Michigan711.3891913.594
N. Illinois612.3331319.406

___

Thursday's Games

Cent. Michigan at Buffalo, 12 p.m.

Kent St. at Ball St., 2:30 p.m.

Miami (Ohio) at Toledo, 6:30 p.m.

Akron at E. Michigan, 9 p.m.

MID-EASTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Hampton124.7501814.563
Bethune-Cookman124.7501814.563
Savannah St.124.7501516.484
NC A&T115.6881913.594
Norfolk St.115.6881418.438
NC Central97.5631615.516
Morgan St.79.4381318.419
Howard79.4381023.303
Florida A&M79.438925.265
SC State610.3751022.313
Coppin St.511.313527.156
Md.-Eastern Shore313.188725.219
Delaware St.214.125428.125

___

Wednesday's Games

Hampton 75, Florida A&M 71

Morgan St. 78, Bethune-Cookman 77

Thursday's Games

NC Central at Savannah St., 6 p.m.

Norfolk St. at NC A&T, 8 p.m.

MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Loyola of Chicago153.833285.848
S. Illinois117.6112013.606
Illinois St.108.5561815.545
Drake108.5561616.500
Bradley99.5002013.606
Indiana St.810.4441318.419
Missouri St.711.3891815.545
Evansville711.3891715.531
N. Iowa711.3891616.500
Valparaiso612.3331517.469

___

MOUNTAIN-WEST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Nevada153.833266.813
Boise St.135.722237.767
New Mexico126.6671714.548
Fresno St.117.6112110.677
San Diego St.117.6111910.655
Wyoming108.5562012.625
UNLV810.4442012.625
Utah St.810.4441616.500
Air Force612.3331219.387
Colorado St.414.2221121.344
San Jose St.117.056426.133

___

Wednesday's Games

UNLV 97, Air Force 90, OT

Utah St. 76, Colorado St. 65

Wyoming 74, San Jose St. 61

Thursday's Games

UNLV at Nevada, 3 p.m.

San Diego St. at Fresno St., 5:30 p.m.

Utah St. at Boise St., 9 p.m.

Wyoming at New Mexico, 11:30 p.m.

NORTHEAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Wagner144.778239.719
St. Francis (Pa.)126.6671812.600
Mount St. Mary's126.6671814.563
LIU Brooklyn108.5561816.529
St. Francis Brooklyn108.5561318.419
Robert Morris99.5001617.485
Fairleigh Dickinson99.5001318.419
CCSU711.3891418.438
Sacred Heart513.2781021.323
Bryant216.111328.097

___