All Times EST
AMERICA EAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Vermont1001.000205.800
UMBC83.727179.654
Hartford73.7001410.583
Albany (NY)65.545188.692
New Hampshire65.5451015.400
Stony Brook47.364916.360
z-Mass.-Lowell37.300914.391
Maine38.273620.231
Binghamton110.0911016.385

z-ineligible for post-season play

___

Thursday's Games

UMBC 78, Binghamton 68

Vermont 72, Albany (NY) 67

New Hampshire 71, Maine 56

Stony Brook 81, Mass.-Lowell 68

Sunday's Games

UMBC at New Hampshire, 1 p.m.

Albany (NY) at Hartford, 2 p.m.

Mass.-Lowell at Vermont, 2 p.m.

Stony Brook at Maine, 2 p.m.

AMERICAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Cincinnati1101.000222.917
Houston83.727185.783
Wichita St.83.727185.783
Tulsa75.5831410.583
Temple66.5001410.583
SMU56.455159.625
UCF56.455149.609
Memphis56.4551410.583
UConn56.4551212.500
Tulane47.3641310.565
East Carolina39.250914.391
South Florida111.083817.320

___

Thursday's Games

Tulsa 91, Tulane 89, OT

Houston 67, SMU 58

Saturday's Games

Temple at South Florida, 12 p.m.

UConn at Wichita St., 6 p.m.

Sunday's Games

UCF at Memphis, 4 p.m.

Cincinnati at SMU, 4 p.m.

Tulane at Houston, 6 p.m.

ATLANTIC 10 CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Rhode Island1101.000193.864
Davidson83.727139.591
St. Bonaventure74.636176.739
Richmond74.636914.391
VCU65.5451410.583
Duquesne66.5001510.600
Saint Louis66.5001312.520
Dayton56.4551112.478
UMass47.3641113.458
La Salle47.3641014.417
George Mason47.3641014.417
Saint Joseph's47.364914.391
George Washington38.2731014.417
Fordham38.273815.348

___

Friday's Games

Davidson at Rhode Island, 7 p.m.

Saturday's Games

Fordham at Duquesne, 12 p.m.

George Washington at George Mason, 4 p.m.

UMass at Saint Joseph's, 4 p.m.

Richmond at St. Bonaventure, 4 p.m.

Dayton at VCU, 6 p.m.

La Salle at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.

ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Virginia1201.000231.958
Clemson93.750204.833
Duke74.636195.792
Miami74.636185.783
North Carolina75.583187.720
Louisville75.583178.680
Virginia Tech65.545177.708
NC State65.545168.667
Florida St.66.500177.708
Syracuse56.455168.667
Boston College47.3641410.583
Notre Dame47.3641410.583
Georgia Tech47.3641113.458
Wake Forest210.167915.375
Pittsburgh012.000817.320

___

Thursday's Games

Clemson 72, Pittsburgh 48

Louisville 77, Georgia Tech 54

North Carolina 82, Duke 78

Saturday's Games

Miami at Boston College, 2 p.m.

North Carolina at NC State, 2 p.m.

Florida St. at Notre Dame, 4 p.m.

Virginia Tech at Virginia, 6:15 p.m.

Sunday's Games

Louisville at Pittsburgh, 1 p.m.

Wake Forest at Syracuse, 1 p.m.

Duke at Georgia Tech, 6 p.m.

ATLANTIC SUN CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Florida Gulf Coast1001.000198.704
Lipscomb64.600169.640
Jacksonville64.6001215.444
NJIT55.5001213.480
North Florida55.5001116.407
Kennesaw St.46.400817.320
Stetson28.2001017.370
SC-Upstate28.200720.259

___

Thursday's Games

SC-Upstate 91, Stetson 79

Florida Gulf Coast 75, NJIT 70

Kennesaw St. 89, North Florida 81

Lipscomb 82, Jacksonville 59

Saturday's Games

Stetson at NJIT, 4 p.m.

Florida Gulf Coast at SC-Upstate, 4 p.m.

Jacksonville at Kennesaw St., 4:30 p.m.

North Florida at Lipscomb, 5 p.m.

BIG 12 CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Texas Tech83.727204.833
Kansas83.727195.792
West Virginia74.636186.750
Kansas St.65.545177.708
Oklahoma65.545167.696
Texas56.455159.625
TCU47.364168.667
Baylor47.3641410.583
Oklahoma St.47.3641410.583
Iowa St.38.2731211.522

___

Saturday's Games

Oklahoma St. at West Virginia, 12 p.m.

Texas at TCU, 2 p.m.

Kansas at Baylor, 2 p.m.

Oklahoma at Iowa St., 2 p.m.

Texas Tech at Kansas St., 8 p.m.

BIG EAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Xavier102.833223.880
Villanova92.818222.917
Creighton84.667186.750
Providence74.636168.667
Butler75.583178.680
Seton Hall65.545177.708
Marquette57.4171410.583
Georgetown39.2501310.565
DePaul29.182914.391
St. John's111.0831213.480

___

Saturday's Games

Butler at Villanova, 12 p.m.

Marquette at St. John's, 12 p.m.

Xavier at Creighton, 2:30 p.m.

Seton Hall at Georgetown, 4 p.m.

DePaul at Providence, 4 p.m.

BIG SKY CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Montana1201.000195.792
Weber St.92.818167.696
Idaho83.727167.696
E. Washington74.6361212.500
z-N. Colorado75.583169.640
Montana St.66.5001312.520
Idaho St.56.4551012.455
Portland St.47.3641410.583
S. Utah38.273913.409
Sacramento St.38.273618.250
North Dakota39.250816.333
N. Arizona110.091421.160

z-ineligible for post-season play

___

Thursday's Games

Montana St. 92, Sacramento St. 76

Weber St. 84, North Dakota 76

Montana 80, Portland St. 60

N. Colorado 85, Idaho St. 82

Friday's Games

E. Washington at Idaho, 10:30 p.m.

Saturday's Games

Portland St. at Montana St., 4 p.m.

S. Utah at N. Arizona, 4 p.m.

N. Colorado at Weber St., 9 p.m.

Sacramento St. at Montana, 9 p.m.

North Dakota at Idaho St., 9 p.m.

BIG SOUTH CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
UNC-Asheville103.769179.654
Winthrop94.692159.625
Radford85.6151511.577
Campbell76.5381312.520
High Point76.5381212.500
Gardner-Webb76.5381214.462
Liberty67.4621511.577
Charleston Southern58.3851014.417
Presbyterian310.2311016.385
Longwood310.231620.231

___

Saturday's Games

Radford at UNC-Asheville, 2 p.m.

Charleston Southern at Presbyterian, 4 p.m.

Longwood at Campbell, 4:30 p.m.

Winthrop at High Point, 7 p.m.

Gardner-Webb at Liberty, 7 p.m.

BIG TEN CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Purdue121.923233.885
Ohio St.121.923215.808
Michigan St.112.846233.885
Nebraska94.692188.692
Michigan85.615197.731
Penn St.76.538179.654
Northwestern66.5001510.600
Indiana67.4621312.520
Maryland58.3851610.615
Wisconsin49.3081115.423
Minnesota310.2311412.538
Iowa310.2311214.462
Illinois210.1671213.480
Rutgers211.1541214.462

___

Thursday's Games

Wisconsin 78, Illinois 69

Friday's Games

Minnesota at Indiana, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday's Games

Northwestern at Maryland, 12 p.m.

Rutgers at Nebraska, 4 p.m.

Purdue at Michigan St., 4 p.m.

Iowa at Ohio St., 6 p.m.

Sunday's Games

Michigan at Wisconsin, 1 p.m.

Penn St. at Illinois, 7 p.m.

BIG WEST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
UC Santa Barbara82.800195.792
UC Davis73.700168.667
UC Irvine73.7001214.462
Cal St.-Fullerton64.600139.591
Long Beach St.64.6001214.462
z-Hawaii45.444139.591
Cal Poly37.300816.333
CS Northridge28.200519.208
UC Riverside18.111617.261

z-ineligible for post-season play

___

Thursday's Games

UC Riverside 64, Hawaii 60

Cal St.-Fullerton 75, Cal Poly 59

UC Santa Barbara 90, UC Davis 81

Saturday's Games

Cal St.-Fullerton at UC Davis, 8 p.m.

UC Irvine at UC Riverside, 8 p.m.

Cal Poly at Long Beach St., 11 p.m.

Sunday's Games

CS Northridge at Hawaii, 12 a.m.