All Times EST
COLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Coll. of Charleston103.769196.760
Northeastern94.692169.640
William & Mary85.615159.625
Hofstra85.6151510.600
Towson76.538179.654
Elon67.4621412.538
Drexel58.3851115.423
UNC-Wilmington48.333717.292
Delaware49.3081115.423
James Madison39.250718.280

___

Thursday's Games

Coll. of Charleston 82, William & Mary 77

Northeastern 70, Delaware 67

Towson 94, Drexel 92, OT

Hofstra 67, Elon 48

UNC-Wilmington at James Madison, ppd.

Saturday's Games

Delaware at William & Mary, 2 p.m.

Northeastern at Towson, 2 p.m.

Drexel at Coll. of Charleston, 4 p.m.

Hofstra at UNC-Wilmington, 7 p.m.

James Madison at Elon, ppd.

CONFERENCE USA
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Middle Tennessee111.917195.792
Old Dominion92.818185.783
W. Kentucky92.818177.708
Marshall74.636168.667
North Texas74.6361410.583
UTSA65.5451311.542
UAB66.5001510.600
Louisiana Tech66.5001510.600
Southern Miss.57.4171213.480
FIU57.4171114.440
FAU48.3331014.417
UTEP29.182716.304
Rice29.182519.208
Charlotte110.091517.227

___

Thursday's Games

Middle Tennessee 94, Rice 75

Louisiana Tech 83, Charlotte 65

Old Dominion 68, Southern Miss. 63

Marshall 76, FIU 66

North Texas 67, UAB 60

W. Kentucky 75, FAU 63

Saturday's Games

Charlotte at Southern Miss., 5:30 p.m.

North Texas at Middle Tennessee, 6 p.m.

Old Dominion at Louisiana Tech, 7 p.m.

FAU at Marshall, 7 p.m.

FIU at W. Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Rice at UAB, 8 p.m.

UTSA at UTEP, 9 p.m.

HORIZON LEAGUE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Wright St.112.846197.731
N. Kentucky112.846187.720
Ill.-Chicago103.7691511.577
Oakland75.5831510.600
Milwaukee68.4291314.481
IUPUI58.385816.333
Green Bay59.3571017.370
Youngstown St.49.308620.231
Detroit39.250718.280
Cleveland St.310.231620.231

___

Thursday's Games

IUPUI 78, Cleveland St. 73

N. Kentucky 54, Milwaukee 52

Wright St. 68, Green Bay 64

Ill.-Chicago 100, Youngstown St. 75

Friday's Games

Detroit at Oakland, 9 p.m.

Saturday's Games

Youngstown St. at IUPUI, 1 p.m.

Green Bay at N. Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Milwaukee at Wright St., 7 p.m.

Cleveland St. at Ill.-Chicago, 8 p.m.

IVY LEAGUE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Penn601.000166.727
Harvard51.8331011.476
Brown33.500109.526
Princeton33.5001110.524
Columbia33.500613.316
Cornell24.333811.421
Yale24.333913.409
Dartmouth06.000415.211

___

Friday's Games

Cornell at Brown, 7 p.m.

Penn at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.

Columbia at Yale, 7 p.m.

Princeton at Harvard, 7 p.m.

Saturday's Games

Penn at Harvard, 4 p.m.

Columbia at Brown, 6 p.m.

Princeton at Dartmouth, 7 p.m.

Cornell at Yale, 7 p.m.

METRO ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Rider112.846187.720
Canisius102.833169.640
Niagara94.6921610.615
Iona94.6921510.600
Manhattan67.4621114.440
Quinnipiac67.462916.360
Fairfield57.4171013.435
Monmouth (NJ)48.333816.333
St. Peter's49.3081014.417
Siena310.231719.269
Marist310.231520.200

___

Thursday's Games

Monmouth (NJ) 72, Iona 50

Rider 77, Manhattan 73

Canisius 89, Siena 65

Niagara 95, Quinnipiac 76

St. Peter's 70, Marist 66

Saturday's Games

Iona at St. Peter's, 12 p.m.

Quinnipiac at Canisius, 2 p.m.

Fairfield at Niagara, 3 p.m.

Rider at Marist, 7 p.m.

Monmouth (NJ) at Manhattan, 7 p.m.

MID-AMERICAN CONFERENCE
EAST
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Buffalo101.909186.750
Miami (Ohio)65.5451311.542
Kent St.65.5451212.500
Bowling Green56.4551410.583
Ohio38.2731013.435
Akron38.2731013.435
WEST
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Toledo92.818177.708
Ball St.65.545159.625
W. Michigan65.5451410.583
E. Michigan56.4551410.583
Cent. Michigan47.364159.625
N. Illinois38.2731014.417

___

Friday's Games

Toledo at Miami (Ohio), 6 p.m.

Kent St. at Ball St., 9 p.m.

Saturday's Games

Cent. Michigan at Akron, 2 p.m.

E. Michigan at Bowling Green, 4 p.m.

Buffalo at N. Illinois, 4:30 p.m.

Ohio at W. Michigan, 4:30 p.m.

MID-EASTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
NC A&T81.889159.625
z-Savannah St.81.8891113.458
NC Central63.6671211.522
Bethune-Cookman63.6671212.500
Norfolk St.63.667816.333
Hampton64.6001114.440
Morgan St.55.500914.391
Coppin St.56.455521.192
SC State46.400817.320
Howard46.400719.269
Florida A&M37.300422.154
Md.-Eastern Shore28.200619.240
Delaware St.010.000223.080

z-ineligible for post-season play

___

Thursday's Games

Hampton 95, Howard 81

Saturday's Games

Morgan St. at Savannah St., 4 p.m.

Md.-Eastern Shore at Bethune-Cookman, 4 p.m.

NC A&T at SC State, 4 p.m.

Norfolk St. at Hampton, 6 p.m.

NC Central at Florida A&M, 6 p.m.

MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Loyola of Chicago103.769205.800
S. Illinois85.6151610.615
Illinois St.85.6151411.560
Bradley76.538179.654
Drake76.5381313.500
Evansville67.4621610.615
Missouri St.67.4621610.615
Indiana St.67.4621114.440
N. Iowa49.3081213.480
Valparaiso310.2311214.462

___

Thursday's Games

Illinois St. 76, S. Illinois 68, OT

Saturday's Games

Loyola of Chicago at Indiana St., 2 p.m.

Evansville at Missouri St., 3 p.m.

N. Iowa at Drake, 4 p.m.

Sunday's Games

Bradley at S. Illinois, 4 p.m.

Illinois St. at Valparaiso, 4 p.m.

MOUNTAIN-WEST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Boise St.102.833204.833
Nevada92.818205.800
Wyoming74.636168.667
Fresno St.75.583178.680
New Mexico75.5831213.480
UNLV65.545177.708
Utah St.66.5001312.520
San Diego St.56.455139.591
Air Force37.300913.409
Colorado St.310.2311016.385
San Jose St.011.000319.136

___

Saturday's Games

New Mexico at Air Force, 4 p.m.

San Jose St. at Colorado St., 4 p.m.

Wyoming at UNLV, 8 p.m.

San Diego St. at Nevada, 8 p.m.

Boise St. at Utah St., 9 p.m.

NORTHEAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Wagner112.846186.750
Mount St. Mary's94.6921511.577
LIU Brooklyn85.6151313.500
St. Francis Brooklyn85.6151114.440
St. Francis (Pa.)76.5381311.542
Robert Morris76.5381313.500
Fairleigh Dickinson67.462915.375
CCSU58.3851214.462
Sacred Heart310.231818.308
Bryant112.077224.077

___

Thursday's Games

Wagner 96, Bryant 76

Mount St. Mary's 71, CCSU 57

LIU Brooklyn 83, St. Francis (Pa.) 67

Fairleigh Dickinson 77, Sacred Heart 67

St. Francis Brooklyn 77, Robert Morris 65

Saturday's Games

Mount St. Mary's at Bryant, 1 p.m.

Sacred Heart at CCSU, 4 p.m.

St. Francis (Pa.) at St. Francis Brooklyn, 4 p.m.

Robert Morris at LIU Brooklyn, 4:30 p.m.

Sunday's Games

Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson, 2 p.m.